Buy Legal Raw Steroid Powders Bide BIO-TECH Co.,LTD

WhatsApp: +8613798633237
Email: bide@greatsteroids.com
Currency: 


Testosterone Undecanoate Steroid Powder

Testosterone Undecanoate Steroid Powder

Model: Testosterone-11
Availability:In Stock

Testosterone Undecanoate Steroid Powder is a high purity and high quality of steroids, bring you the effect is immediate. At the same time our mode of transportation is the most advanced in China, is the only suppliers have stock in Canada and Europe, provide domestic delivery in Canada, Europe.

Contact US



  • Product Description
  • Reviews

Testosterone undecanoate white crystalline


Product name: Testosterone Undecanoate


Alias: Andriol


MF: C30H48O3

MW: 456.7

CAS No:5949-44-0

Einecs No: 227-712-6

Appearance: white crystalline

Traits


Testosteribe undecanoate is white crystalline or crystalline powder , and odourless or almost odourless . This product is freely soluble in? chloroform , benzene and ethanol ,? sparingly soluble in vegetable Oil and insoluble in water. The melting point is 60~63℃.

?
Assay


Take appropriate product with precision weighing. Add absolute ethyl alcohol and dissolve it, then made the solution contains 10μg for each 1 ml with quantitative dilution. By spectrophotometer, determine the absorbance at the wavelength of 240 nm. Take proper quantity of Testosterone undecanoate reference substance, and determine by same method and caculate, then get the result.
Take 5mg Testosterone undecanoate and add vitriol- alcohol (2:1)1ml, then dissolve it, which will show yellow with yellowish greenfluorescence colors.
Take the solution under the content determination, and determine by spectrophotometer, which show the maximum absorption is at the wavelength of 240 nm.?
Application: Clinical applying for? male testosterone deficiency:after orchiectomy , Sexual debility, Genital function, climacteric, breast cancer and aplastic anemia

Benefits of Testosterone Undecanoate

While body builders can go for the natural method to boost muscle growth, it may take them a long time to get the results they desire. The benefits of testosterone undecanoate pills for men include:


For building muscles. Testosterone undecanoate is a testosterone ester that is great in building muscles.


Losing unwanted fats. The pills are best for men who are looking to lose unwanted fats.


Giving fast results. Those who have tried the pills have reported having an increased in their testosterone about two hours after administration. And the person enjoys the elevation for 8 to 12 hours.


Ensuring safety. Because of its low testosterone release, the chemicals are safe for use and can be used by beginners.


Allowing users to save on the price online. Testosterone undecanoate is available over the web at a significantly lower price that it is sold offline.

 


JammerJammers
Copyright © 2018 Steroid Powders. Powered by www.greatsteroids.com